Ninjala (TV)
Alternative title:
ニンジャラ (Japanese)
닌자라 (Korean)
Plot Summary:
After years of development, Burton and Berecca—a team of scientists working for the World Ninja Association—finish the Ninja-Gum, a tool that can strengthen the powers of Ninja descendants. However, this success comes with a catch: the gum transforms the two into children, and their research is promptly stolen away from them. Looking to turn themselves back, the two sneak into WNA Academy, where they make friends with other Ninja, encounter extraterrestrial lifeforms, and get mixed up in conspiracies centered around the Ninja-Gum.
Episode titles: We have 117
Vintage:
2022-01-08
Opening Theme:
#1: "Maybe Baby" (メイビーベイビー) by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu (eps 1-40)
#2: "Isshin Doutai" (一心同体; One Heart, One Body) by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu (eps 41-112)
#3: "OEDOEDO" by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu (eps 113-)
Ending Theme:
#1: "Ninja Like Ninja" (ニンジャライクニンジャ) by Wolpis Carter (eps 1-19)
#2: "SHINOBI TOP SECRET" by Wienners (eps 20-38)
#3: "Yūjō-teki Kōshin" (友情的行進; Friendly March) by Fantastic☆Paisen (eps 39-57)
#4: "Ninja Remotion!" (ニンジャリモーション!) by Ange☆Reve (eps 58-65)
#5: "Radice" (ラディーチェ) by Wolpis Carter (eps 66-79)
#6: "Appare! Extreme Ninja" (天晴れ!エクストリーム忍者; Well Done! Extreme Ninja) by SHARE LOCK HOMES (eps 80-100)
#7: "Hakuchū Kimi to Doron" (白昼きみとドロン; Disappearing with You in the Day) by Pop Shinanaide (eps 101-)
Official website:
ニンジャラ テレビ東京アニメ公式 (Japanese)
News: Show:
Interest:
Ninjala Collab With Tokyo Revengers Launches On July 20 (Jul 13, 2022)
Press Releases:
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
|
||||
Script:
Kenji Konuta (20 episodes eps 12, 20, 27, 33, 40, 46-47, 51, 57, 63-64, 73, 79, 81, 86, 92, 98, 103, 112-113 )Natsumi Morichi (ep 115) Satohito Sata (20 episodes eps 2, 8, 16, 25-26, 32, 38, 43, 49, 56, 60, 65, 70, 77, 84, 90, 95, 102, 108, 116 )Shinji Satō (15 episodes eps 6, 13, 18, 28, 36, 45, 52, 58, 69, 75, 83, 89, 97, 104, 111 )Shoji Yonemura (4 episodes eps 4, 9, 15, 22 )Shuuichi Kouyama (19 episodes eps 5, 11, 19, 23, 30, 35, 41, 48, 54, 62, 68, 72, 78, 85, 91, 94, 101, 107, 114 )Yoshifumi Fukushima (22 episodes eps 1, 7, 14, 21, 29, 34, 39, 44, 50, 55, 59, 66, 71, 76, 82, 88, 93, 96, 100, 106, 109, 117 )Yūka Aoki (16 episodes eps 3, 10, 17, 24, 31, 37, 42, 53, 61, 67, 74, 80, 87, 99, 105, 110 )
Storyboard:
Akihiro Enomoto (14 episodes eps 8, 13, 18, 26, 35, 50, 54, 68, 88, 93, 99, 105, 109, 115 )Akiko Nagashima (ED4) Ayaka Tsujihashi (ep 76) Hiroyuki Yano (15 episodes eps 2, 19, 33, 40, 49, 52, 59, 63, 71, 75, 86, 91, 101, 108, 113 )Itsuro Kawasaki (ED6, ED7) Kōji Iwai (5 episodes eps 22, 31, 41, 46, 62 )Masahiro Matsunaga (ED3) Masakatsu Iijima (OP2-3; ED2; 25 episodes eps 3, 6, 11, 15, 23, 28, 34, 39, 42, 47, 51, 57-58, 64, 67, 72, 77, 81, 89, 94, 97, 102, 106, 111, 116 )Meigo Naito (ep 66) Nanako Shimazaki (14 episodes eps 5, 10, 16, 27, 32, 37, 43, 45, 48, 53, 61, 79, 85, 95 )Naohito Takahashi (OP1) Ryo Nakano (eps 1, 20) Shigetaka Ikeda (4 episodes eps 12, 17, 21, 29 )Takeyuki Sadohara (ep 25) Tetsuji Takayanagi (8 episodes eps 69, 73, 78, 90, 98, 103, 107, 112 )Tomoko Iwasaki (12 episodes eps 4, 9, 14, 24, 30, 38, 55-56, 60, 65, 82, 84 )Tsukasa Sunaga (12 episodes eps 70, 74, 80, 83, 87, 92, 96, 100, 104, 110, 114, 117 )Tsuyoshi Yoshimoto (ED5) Yamato Tabisawa (ep 7) Yukihiro Matsushita (eps 36, 44) Yumi Kamakura (ED1)
Episode Director:
Akiko Nakano (ep 57) Akira Shimizu (4 episodes eps 81, 89, 96, 111 )Akitoshi Kono (ep 45) Ayaka Tsujihashi (eps 61, 69, 76) Chika Genbe (ep 15) Fukutarō Hattori (14 episodes eps 13, 19, 22, 26, 35, 42, 50, 56, 67, 76, 85, 95, 104, 113 )Fumihiro Ueno (ep 33) Fumio Itō (ep 110) Hideki Takeda (5 episodes eps 65, 74, 82, 93, 112 )Hiroyuki Okuno (ep 59) Kazuya Fujishiro (13 episodes eps 8, 18, 28, 36, 44, 52, 60, 68, 77, 88, 98, 106, 115 )Kodai Mamasa (3 episodes eps 91, 107, 116 )Kōgo Matsuzawa (ep 51) Masaki Arai (ep 83) Matsuo Asami (eps 21, 30, 41) Michita Shiraishi (eps 2, 11, 58) Mitsutaka Noshitani (ep 29) Nanako Shimazaki (8 episodes eps 4, 16, 27, 32, 37, 43, 48, 53 )Naoyoshi Kusaka (8 episodes eps 39, 55, 63, 78, 86, 92, 97, 101 )Rokusuke Okimitsu (ep 103) Ryo Nakano (eps 1, 20) Ryousuke Senbo (4 episodes eps 66, 79, 102, 114 )Seung Hui Son (eps 34, 47) Shigeki Awai (4 episodes eps 5, 9, 17, 24 )Sōta Shiro (4 episodes eps 84, 94, 105, 117 )Sumito Sasaki (ep 7) Takeyuki Sadohara (12 episodes eps 14, 23, 31, 38, 46, 54, 62, 70, 80, 90, 100, 109 )Tsuyoshi Yoshimoto (eps 6, 12) Yoshihide Kuriyama (eps 40, 49) Yoshihiko Iwata (eps 3, 10) Yoshitaka Koyama (ep 83) Yūki Kakuhara (eps 66, 75, 79) Yuki Kusakabe (6 episodes eps 64, 72-73, 87, 99, 108 )Yukihiro Matsushita (ep 25)
Unit Director:
Keisuke Warita (ED4) Kodai Mamasa (REC Animation Factory; ED6) Masahiro Matsunaga (ED3) Masakatsu Iijima (ED2) Nanako Shimazaki (OP3) Naohito Takahashi (OP1) Naoyoshi Kusaka (ED7) Seung Hui Son (OP2) Tsuyoshi Yoshimoto (ED5) Yumi Kamakura (ED1)
Music: Takahiro Obata
Original Concept: Kazuki Morishita
Original Character Design: Rianti Hidayat
Character Design: Atsushi Suzuki
Animation Director:
A Ni Jing (Hikari no Sono Animation; eps 49, 56, 67) Ah-Ra Cho (ep 17) Aiko Hata (ep 11) Akiko Nagashima (ep 116) Akiko Nakano (ep 57) Ami Konishi (ep 114) Atsushi Suzuki (OP 1-3; ED 1-3, 5-6) Ayaka Takaichi (ep 2) Ayako Tanai (eps 5, 9, 17) Ayame Enomoto (4 episodes eps 89, 94, 96, 114 )Ayana Fuji (ep 58) Ayumi Ōkubo (ep 17) Bei Nan Zheng (eps 22, 26) Chan Joo Lee (4 episodes eps 61, 64, 69, 74 )Chaogang Ju (Banhui Animation; eps 93, 103) Cheng Bin Wu (Banhui Animation; 3 episodes eps 93, 103, 112 )Chiaki Nishihara (ep 11) Chun Yao Gai (STUDIO MASSKET; ep 49) Dae Hoon Kim (ep 110) Deng Jia Zi (ep 2) Ei Inaba (ep 41) Emiko Kataoka (eps 56, 67, 75) Eun Mi Han (eps 64, 81, 84) Eun Young Choi (6 episodes eps 64, 69, 71, 76, 81, 84 )Feng Liu (eps 22, 26) Fumi Nasuno (ep 117) Ga Ryeon Park (ep 110) Guang Long (Hikari no Sono Animation; 4 episodes eps 34-35, 39, 45 )Guang Ming (Hikari no Sono Animation; 10 episodes eps 13, 19, 22, 25, 34-35, 39, 45, 47, 49 )Guang Yang (ep 67) Hao Zhou (eps 3, 10) Haruka Shōnaka (6 episodes eps 85, 92, 97, 101, 107, 116 )Hee Jung Kim (NAMU PLUS; ep 47) Hideaki Ariga (ep 22) Hiroaki Kawaguchi (11 episodes eps 61, 66, 71, 76, 81, 87, 91, 96, 99, 108, 114 )Hirokimi Shiratori (ep 41) Hiroyuki Okuno (ep 59) Hyeon Ji Han (YABES; 5 episodes eps 79, 84, 89, 111, 117 )Hyeon-ju Song (ep 84) Hyung Joon Mubon (eps 64, 66) Ichiro Hattori (eps 95, 104) Ichizō Kobayashi (ep 41) Ippei Masui (11 episodes eps 64, 69, 74, 81, 87, 89, 94, 102, 105, 108, 111 )Ippeita Watanabe (ep 2) Ji Soo Kang (ep 76) Jian Wei Cao (Lu Laforte; 4 episodes eps 73, 82, 93, 112 )Jie Qiong Chen (4tune; ep 55) Jin Isurugi (13 episodes eps 8, 18, 28, 36, 44, 52, 60, 68, 77, 88, 98, 106, 115 )Jin Zhong (Lu Laforte; eps 93, 112) Jin Kyung Kim (YABES; 5 episodes eps 81, 87, 99, 105, 111 )Kaho Kiyota (eps 89, 114) Kana Iwasaki (ED 1, ED 7; eps 16, 43) Kang Won Kim (ep 64) Kaoru Maehara (ep 35) Kazue Motohiro (OP3; ED4; 21 episodes eps 1, 12, 20, 25, 27, 32, 34, 37, 43, 48, 51, 53, 63, 72, 78, 86, 92, 97, 101, 107, 116 )Kazutaka Kawamoto (ep 11) Kazuyuki Fujita (eps 3, 10) Kazuyuki Ikai (15 episodes eps 7, 14, 23-24, 29, 31, 38, 46, 54, 62, 70, 80, 90, 100, 109 )Keiko Matsumoto (ep 10) Keiko Yamamoto (eps 74, 91) Ken'ichi Yamagata (eps 4, 16, 25) Kengo (eps 104, 113) Kenji Shibata (ep 15) Ki Sup Lee (ep 15) Kiyomi Okuda (4 episodes eps 1, 4, 12, 20 )Kiyoshi Matsushita (ep 30) Kōhei Takahashi (8 episodes eps 9, 17, 24, 42, 50, 67, 75, 113 )Koichi Kamata (eps 24, 30) Konomi Sakurai (ep 29) Kosuke Hiramatsu (ep 59) Kurika Yamagata (ep 65) Kyouko Ura (ep 15) Kyung Ju Cho (ep 110) Liang Chen (4tune; eps 29, 55) Lin Gui Du (ep 102) Ling Ling Chen (ep 40) Makoto Shinshiro (10 episodes eps 35, 42, 50, 56, 67, 75, 85, 95, 104, 113 )Mami Saitō (4 episodes eps 89, 96, 114, 117 )Mari Umezawa (ep 59) Masumi Hattori (eps 3, 10) Megumi Satou (ep 17) Meng Ling Wang (ep 19) Mi Na Won (NAMU PLUS; ep 47) Min Hui (Hikari no Sono Animation; 6 episodes eps 13, 34, 39, 45, 47, 49 )Min Wang (eps 40, 43) Min Ji Lim (NAMU PLUS; ep 47) Minoru Nakagawa (ep 58) Mitsuo Shindo (4 episodes eps 82, 93, 103, 112 )Miyoko Nishida (13 episodes eps 8, 18, 28, 36, 44, 52, 60, 68, 77, 88, 98, 106, 115 )Miyu Hattori (ep 2) Myoung Jun Cha (ep 6) Nanum kim (ep 40) Pin Hua Li (4tune; 4 episodes eps 55, 73, 82, 93 )Qing Lu (ep 26) Qing Yun Zhao (4tune; ep 55) Rino Suzuki (ep 2) Rira Endō (eps 11, 58) Ru Shui Chen (Banhui Animation; ep 112) Ryōta Shimizu (eps 11, 58) Satoru Shiraishi (20 episodes eps 8, 18, 28, 30, 36, 44, 52, 60, 65, 68, 73, 77, 82, 88, 93, 98, 103, 106, 112, 115 )Seiko Hiromitsu (ep 56) Shin'ichi Suzuki (Anime Workshop Basara; 4 episodes eps 32, 37, 43, 48 )Shinichi Suzuki (6 episodes eps 29, 91, 94, 99, 108, 111 )Shinichiro Kajiura (ep 83) Shinichiro Minami (4 episodes eps 7, 14, 24, 75 )Shinya Nogami (7 episodes eps 69, 74, 81, 91, 99, 114, 117 )Shiori Kida (ep 58) Shuji Tanaka (eps 34, 47) Soon-Ok Park (NAMU PLUS; ep 47) Su Jin Choi (ep 110) Sung Jae Lee (ep 40) Tae Motodate (6 episodes eps 65, 73, 82, 93, 103, 112 )Takashi Shinohara (ep 33) Takashi Yokoyama (OP 1-3; ED 5-6; 13 episodes eps 1, 6, 12, 16, 20, 25, 27, 32, 37, 43, 48, 51, 53 )Takaya Yoshida (eps 3, 10) Takurō Sakurai (12 episodes eps 48, 51, 53, 63, 72, 78, 86, 92, 97, 101, 107, 116 )Tane Hoshino (eps 53, 63) Tetsuya Satō (ep 30) Ting Yi Zhang (Lu Laforte; ep 112) Toshiya Furuike (eps 62, 70) Toshiya Yamada (OP 2) Toshiyuki Yoshioka (ep 4) Won Yong Sung (ep 17) Xiao Chuan Zhao (ep 40) Xin Xie (Hikari no Sono Animation; eps 26, 34) Xin Hua Hang (STUDIO MASSKET; ep 49) Yamato Tabisawa (eps 48, 51, 63) Ye He (4tune; eps 47, 55, 93) Yeon Ju Back (4 episodes eps 64, 69, 76, 81 )Yin Qiu Gu (STUDIO MASSKET; ep 49) Ying Xing Mao (eps 13, 19) Yōichi Ōnishi (5 episodes eps 42, 50, 56, 67, 75 )Yoko Sugita (ep 9) Yoshie Anzai (17 episodes eps 61, 64, 69, 79, 81, 84, 87, 89, 91, 94, 96, 99, 102, 105, 108, 111, 117 )Yoshifumi Ookawa (ep 15) Yoshihiro Tōgō (ep 53) Yōsuke Asano (ep 59) Young Hee Park (7 episodes eps 64, 66, 69, 71, 76, 81, 84 )Yu Ting Xiao (ep 114) Yue Xin (5 episodes eps 13, 19, 25, 39, 45 )Yukari Kamiaka (eps 2, 58) Yumiko Komiyama (13 episodes eps 8, 18, 28, 36, 44, 52, 60, 68, 77, 88, 98, 106, 115 )Yun Hee Choi (11 episodes eps 61, 66, 71, 76, 81, 87, 91, 96, 102, 108, 114 )Yun Ju Seo (ep 110) Yun Liu Liu (STUDIO MASSKET; ep 49) Yūshirō Kurauchi (ep 116) Yūya Suzuki (ep 56)
Sound Director: Yasuyuki Urakami
Director of Photography: Nahomi Yamamichi
Producer:
Hayato Saga (ep 30-) Ruriko Kikuchi (eps 1-29) Shuichi Fujimura Yuriko Yamada (TV Tokyo; ep 64-) Yuzuru Saitō (TV Tokyo; eps 1-63)
2nd Key Animation:
Ai Hoshikawa (Ekura Animal; ep 83) Ai Kuwabara (PRA; ep 83) Akane Ōtani (Anime TOROTORO; eps 86, 101) Akiko Kashō (eps 63, 97) Akira Hosogaya (ep 4) Akiyasu Endō (ep 116) Ami Konishi (4 episodes eps 61, 64, 114, 117 )Anri Tamura (ep 3) Aoi Maekawa (ep 39) Aoi Shigemitsu (ep 27) Aoi Yamagishi (ep 25) Arata Hirayama (ep 114) Asahi Horiguchi (ep 27) Atsushi Miki (13 episodes eps 4, 6, 12, 16, 20, 25, 27, 32, 34, 37, 39, 49, 63 )Atsushi Shibata (ep 1) Ayaka Kashiwagi (eps 12, 16) Ayaka Nakao (ep 3) Ayaka Saitou (Anime TOROTORO; eps 86, 97, 101) Ayame Enomoto (eps 29, 61) Ayana Matsumoto (Studio Lings; ep 101) Ayumi Ōkubo (ep 5) Azusa Okazaki (ep 6) Azusa Someya (eps 67, 75, 104) Bei Nan Zheng (Hikari no Sono Animation; 4 episodes eps 13, 19, 27, 45 )Bin Jiang (GK Sales; ep 55) Bing Chen (eps 82, 93) Chen Zhao (GK Sales; ep 55) Chu Lian Wai (ep 114) Dae Jang Kim (NAMU PLUS; ep 47) Daiji Fukuda (Ekakiya; ep 101) Daiki Itō (ep 62) Daisuke Kumamaru (ep 112) Dong Sik Ok (J-CUBE ANIMATION; Art Base Bam; 15 episodes eps 64, 74, 79, 81, 84, 87, 89, 96, 99, 102, 105, 108, 111, 114, 117 )Eiko Nitta (ep 65) Emi Itakura (ep 65) Emi Mori (ep 116) Eriko Arita (ep 77) Erina Ogawa (ep 117) Etsuko Kimura (Asahi Production; ep 4) Eun Young Choi (ep 29) Feng Liu (Hikari no Sono Animation; 4 episodes eps 13, 19, 27, 45 )Feng Ye (Hikari no Sono Animation; 5 episodes eps 25-26, 32, 37, 56 )Fuminori Ishimaru (ep 4) Ga Ryeon Park (CARTE DM; ep 4) Guan Jun Du (eps 82, 93) Hajime Ueto (ep 65) Han Bi Jo (CARTE DM; ep 4) Haruka Mizutani (ep 6) Haruko Higashida (ep 55) Hideaki Ariga (Mouse; ep 4) Hinako Ōmura (Studio Peacock; Studio Lings; 4 episodes eps 67, 75, 85, 101 )Hiromi Nakayama (ep 4) Hironao Takahashi (ep 80) Hiroshi Mimata (ep 1) Hong Yu Shen (Hikari no Sono Animation; eps 19, 45) Hou Xin Zhang (ep 57) Hua Dong (GK Sales; ep 55) Hye Young Cho (ep 44) Hyeon Ji Han (ep 111) Hyo Jung Kim (ep 6) Hyun Ah Kim (ep 6) Hyun Jung Im (ep 6) Ikumi Itō (7 episodes eps 66, 74, 79, 94, 96, 99, 102 )Jae Wook Park (NAMU PLUS; ep 47) Jeong-In Yun (NAMU Animation; eps 40, 43) Ji Hyeon Im (J-CUBE TEAM H; 5 episodes eps 64, 66, 69, 76, 81 )Jia Yin (Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings; ep 51) Jie Huang (Hikari no Sono Animation; 12 episodes eps 13, 19-20, 25-27, 32, 34-35, 37, 39, 45 )Jie Qian (Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings; ep 51) Jie Zhao (Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings; ep 51) Jin Li (Hikari no Sono Animation; 4 episodes eps 13, 25-26, 32 )Jin Hao Zhang (Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings; ep 51) Jin Kyung Kim (Art Base Bam; 14 episodes eps 61, 64, 66, 71, 74, 79, 81, 84, 87, 89, 108, 111, 114, 117 )Jing Liu (Hikari no Sono Animation; eps 19, 26) Jiu Lu (eps 82, 93) Jong Beom Ryu (CARTE DM; ep 4) Jong Im Kim (J-CUBE ANIMATION; 9 episodes eps 1, 18, 52, 60-61, 68, 77, 88, 98 )Julius de Belen (ep 43) Jun Moriyama (eps 21, 30) Jung Jin Kim (Art Base Bam; 14 episodes eps 61, 64, 66, 71, 74, 79, 81, 84, 87, 89, 99, 108, 114, 117 )Kaho Kiyota (eps 29, 61) Kana Akutsu (Studio Peacock; 5 episodes eps 67, 75, 85, 104, 113 )Kanoko Nakamura (ep 25) Kazue Motohiro (ep 116) Kazumasa Ishikawa (ep 1) Keita Hagiwara (eps 32, 39) Kentaro Ueyama (eps 6, 63) Kha Mzy (eps 5, 9) Kiyoshi Nakagawa (Studio Peacock; eps 75, 85, 95) Kōhei Terahara (Hikari no Sono Animation; ep 35) Kōichi Taguchi (ep 107) Konomi Tezuka (eps 66, 108) Kumiko Tanihara (Anime TOROTORO; 9 episodes eps 6, 43, 47, 53, 55, 63, 86, 97, 101 )Kurumi Mamada (Studio Lings; ep 59) Kyung Hee Heo (NAMU Animation; NAMU PLUS; eps 40, 47) Kyung Ju Cho (CARTE DM; ep 4) Lan Xi Liu (7 episodes eps 1, 43, 47-49, 53, 55 )Mahiro Watanabe (eps 71, 114) Mai Ikeuchi (5 episodes eps 34, 37, 39, 43, 55 )Mai Ishii (eps 89, 108) Maika Ōnuki (PRA; ep 83) Makoto Shinshiro (ep 67) Mami Saitō (ep 29) Mare Sekikawa (Studio Lings; ep 101) Mari Toyota (eps 1, 4) Mari Umezawa (Studio Lings; ep 101) Masahiro Yoshida (ep 80) Masaki Nakamoto (ep 65) Masakiyo Koyama (Anime TOROTORO; eps 86, 101) Masami Koiwa (ep 63) Masami Yamauchi (eps 1, 12) Masato Katsuyoshi (Studio Lings; eps 59, 101) Megumi Matsumoto (ep 49) Megumi Satou (eps 9, 17) Megumi Ueda (ep 1) Mei Ling Sun (Studio Lings; ep 59) Meng Meng Ran (Banhui Animation; 3 episodes eps 93, 103, 112 )Meng Yuan Hua (Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings; ep 51) Mika Sugawara (ep 43) Miku Shimoyama (eps 21, 24, 30) Min Dong (ep 57) Min Zhao (Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings; ep 51) Ming Zhu (Animore; ep 40) Ming Feng Yue (Hikari no Sono Animation; 11 episodes eps 13, 19, 25-27, 34-35, 37, 39, 45, 49 )Misaki Hamada (Studio Lings; ep 59) Misaki Sugawara (PRA; ep 83) Momiji Kagaya (ep 3) Myeong Ha Kim (CARTE DM; ep 4) Myung Gye Seung (NAMU Animation; ep 40) Nami Kadowaki (Studio Peacock; 6 episodes eps 67, 75, 85, 95, 104, 113 )Nana Tanaka (ep 63) Nanae Wakabayashi (Hikari no Sono Animation; ep 35) Nanako Fukuda (ep 10) Naoki Nakamura (7 episodes eps 66, 74, 79, 87, 89, 96, 99 )Natsumi Maeda (Hikari no Sono Animation; ep 35) Noriko Usui (ep 12) Nozomi Uchihi (ep 49) Nur Atiqah Binti Abdul Razak (OLM Asia; eps 55, 86) Pei Liu (GK Sales; ep 55) Qian Si (GK Sales; eps 55, 57) Qing Li (Hikari no Sono Animation; ep 56) Ran Young Kim (J-CUBE TEAM H; 6 episodes eps 29, 66, 69, 76, 81, 84 )Riku Takizawa (ep 3) Rintarō Takeguchi (ep 63) Ru Jun Fan (ep 57) Ru Lei Fan (ep 57) Ru Wei Fan (ep 57) Rui Yamanaka (PRA; ep 83) Rumi Andō (eps 67, 75) Ryōka Moriyama (6 episodes eps 16, 20, 27, 37, 49, 53 )Ryusei Ichimura (Studio Lings; ep 59) Sana Sanada (Studio Lings; ep 101) Sanae Yamamoto (eps 4, 12) Satomi Hasegawa (4 episodes eps 29, 61, 64, 66 )Satoru Nakano (ep 28) Seo Jin Kim (J-CUBE TEAM H; 7 episodes eps 29, 66, 69, 71, 76, 81, 84 )Seo Na Kim (ep 29) Seon A Kim (J-CUBE TEAM H; 7 episodes eps 64, 66, 69, 71, 76, 81, 84 )Seon Young Roh (J-CUBE ANIMATION; 9 episodes eps 1, 18, 52, 60-61, 68, 77, 88, 98 )Shan Dong Cao (eps 82, 93) Shi Yang Zhao (PRA; ep 83) Shinichiro Nakatani (Studio Peacock; eps 75, 95) Shiryū Chino (Studio Lings; ep 101) Shōko Kimura (ep 113) Shoko Naoki (ep 12) Shuji Tanaka (ep 12) Shunsuke Takahashi (4 episodes eps 67, 75, 95, 113 )Soo In Park (ep 44) Sōshi Satō (eps 21, 30) Su Jin Choi (CARTE DM; ep 4) Sun Young Min (eps 1, 18) Sun Young Park (NAMU PLUS; ep 47) Sung Ju Kim (ep 44) Tae Rin Im (CARTE DM; ep 4) Takeshi Atomura (ep 49) Taki Nirei (ep 12) Takumi Hoashi (ep 64) Takurō Nishinaka (ep 117) Tarō Shirai (ep 114) Tatsuya Koyama (ep 25) Tatsuya Ogawa (9 episodes eps 4, 6, 16, 20, 27, 32, 34, 37, 39 )Tomoko Kameyama (ep 27) Tomoko Watanabe (ep 86) Tomoko Yamada (ep 12) Usami Nanaseno (ep 1) Wataru Fukushima (ep 16) Wei Liu (ep 44) Wei Ya Sun (Banhui Animation; 3 episodes eps 93, 103, 112 )Weng Yeong Lim (OLM Asia; eps 55, 63) Won Ha Cho (NAMU PLUS; ep 47) Wu Zhou (ep 3) Xi Wu (ep 28) Xiang Cao (ep 57) Xiao Mei Wang (ep 57) Xing Guang Hu (Banhui Animation; 3 episodes eps 93, 103, 112 )Yan Chen (Hikari no Sono Animation; 5 episodes eps 13, 19, 37, 47, 49 )Yang Yang Miao (Hikari no Sono Animation; 11 episodes eps 13, 19-20, 25-27, 34-35, 45, 47, 49 )Yasukatsu Tanaka (eps 16, 27) Yayoi Kamigaki (ep 4) Yi Su (Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings; ep 51) Yi Lun Teng (ep 69) Yi Wei Shi (ep 114) Ying Yun Hou (ep 57) Yong Zhu (ep 57) Yong Ping Huang (Animore; ep 40) Yoshihiko Matsui (eps 1, 6, 12) Yoshiko Toyama (Studio Lings; ep 59) Yu Mi Shin (J-CUBE ANIMATION; 13 episodes eps 1, 18, 28, 52, 60-61, 68, 77, 88, 98, 105-106, 115 )Yu Ra We (ep 6) Yu Ting Xiao (ep 87) Yuan Jing (Hikari no Sono Animation; ep 20) Yue Xin (Hikari no Sono Animation; ep 20) Yuka Fujino (Studio Lings; eps 59, 101) Yuka Katabuchi (ep 10) Yukari Akimoto (ep 70) Yukari Yamaura (Anime TOROTORO; eps 86, 101) Yuki Takahashi (Studio Lings; eps 59, 101) Yuki Yamakubo (ep 114) Yukihito Yoshida (14 episodes eps 32, 37, 43, 47-48, 53, 55, 63, 72, 86, 92, 97, 101, 116 )Yūko Suzuki (eps 32, 116) Yuri Nakao (Ekakiya; eps 39, 101) Yūshirō Kurauchi (ep 116) Yūya Suzuki (Mouse; ep 4) Zhi Geng (Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings; ep 51) Zhong Hui Lin (ep 57) Zhu Dun (GK Sales; ep 55) Zi Hau Won (ep 65) Zi Xiang Tang (ep 117)
3D Animation:
Akina Watanabe (OLM Digital; eps 10-11) Chinae Nakajima (OLM Digital; ep 53) Dai Seo (OLM Digital; eps 10-11, 17) Haruka Yamaguchi (OLM Digital; ep 17) Hideharu Koide (OLM Digital; ep 54) Izuru Morita (OLM Digital; ep 36) Naoto Ishida (OLM Digital; 4 episodes eps 10, 36, 53-54 )Shōta Hirano (OLM Digital; 6 episodes eps 10-11, 17, 36, 53-54 )Yūji Kamiya (OLM Digital; ep 10)
3D Backgrounds: Kuniharu Arai (eps 51-52)
Art Manager: Kaoru Honma (ep 50)
Art Setting:
Bin-dal Kim (eps 1-47) Kōta Mizumoto (eps 1-47) Megumi Endō (eps 1-21) Ryôsuke Suzuki (eps 1-47) Ryota Fukai (eps 1-47) Yūta Fujii (eps 1-47)
Assistant: Masamitsu Ōtake (eps 3-5, 7)
Assistant Animation Director:
Cun Wu (ep 22) Ja-Cheon Gu (ep 6) Kiyomi Okuda (ep 2) Michio Satō (ep 24) Minefumi Harada (ep 83) Qing Lu (ep 22) Qing Yun Zhao (ep 22) Satoru Shiraishi (ep 24) Ting Li (ep 22) Xiao Wei Wu (ep 22) Xin Xie (ep 22) Ya Shi Zhu (ep 22)
Color setting:
Ayaka Nagano (eps 2, 11) Ayumi Nakahara (ep 40) Daiki Ura (4 episodes eps 46, 54, 62, 109 )Daisuke Yoshioka (ep 59) Emiko Furuen (7 episodes eps 17, 23, 37, 48, 51, 70, 100 )Hajime Satō (4 episodes eps 6, 20, 107, 116 )Ji Wen Zhang (ep 108) Kanna Terawake (6 episodes eps 16, 32, 43, 47, 55, 78 )Kaoru Maruyama (eps 12, 80) Kiyomi Takahashi (eps 7, 25, 90) Kumiko Akahori (OP1; ED1; eps 65, 73, 82) Kyōko Shibata (ep 4) Masaki Ōba (ep 24) Masato Sasaki (ep 110) Miyoko Kobayashi (ep 33) Qi Min Zhang (8 episodes eps 61, 66, 71, 76, 87, 96, 102, 114 )Riku Saito (12 episodes eps 13, 19, 22, 26, 35, 42, 56, 75, 85, 95, 104, 113 )Ryusuke Minami (3 episodes eps 93, 103, 112 )Sakiko Teguramori (eps 3, 10) Saori Murakoshi (ep 15) Shūrin Kojima (ep 10) Taisuke Utsumi (5 episodes eps 14, 31, 53, 63, 72 )Takako Tanaka (ep 58) Takuya Kawami (5 episodes eps 13, 19, 22, 50, 67 )Tamae Matsuoka (ep 57) Tomomi Kato (8 episodes eps 5, 9, 27, 38, 86, 92, 97, 101 )Yasue Mizoguchi (13 episodes eps 8, 18, 28, 36, 44, 52, 60, 68, 77, 88, 98, 106, 115 )Yi Ning Li (4 episodes eps 34, 39, 45, 49 )Yuka Nakamura (eps 29, 83) Yuka Takahashi (ep 116) Yuka Yamaya (eps 21, 30, 41) Yukari Ando (10 episodes eps 64, 69, 74, 79, 89, 94, 99, 105, 111, 117 )Yuki Tozawa (ep 1) Yukiharu Obata (eps 81, 84, 91)
Editing: Rie Matsubara (Seyama Editing Room)
Editing Assistant:
Akane Shiraishi Akiha Watanabe (ep 75~) Azusa Abe (eps 1-18) Chihiro Iwashima (eps 19-52)
In-Between Check:
Ayame Enomoto (ep 66) Daiji Fukuda (ep 33) Fukuya Ichikawa (4 episodes eps 7, 14, 23, 31 )Hidetaka Kaneko (ep 100) Hironao Takahashi (9 episodes eps 31, 38, 46, 54, 62, 70, 80, 90, 109 )Hu Dai (ep 22) Ikumi Itō (eps 29, 79, 84) Ja-Cheon Gu (ep 6) Jia Hui Guo (ep 29) Jia Xing Chen (ep 22) Jong Kyu Kim (ep 6) Jun Zhang (ep 41) Kaito Kuno (ep 10) Kazufumi Tadano (eps 2, 11, 58) Kazuki Shigematsu (eps 3, 10) Mahiro Watanabe (4 episodes eps 61, 74, 89, 117 )Mai Ishii (eps 91, 96) Masahiro Yoshida (11 episodes eps 7, 14, 23, 31, 38, 46, 54, 62, 70, 80, 90 )Megumi Satou (eps 5, 9, 17) Misaki Saitō (OP1; ED1; 29 episodes eps 1-2, 4, 6, 12, 16, 20-21, 25, 27, 32, 37, 40, 43, 47-49, 51, 53, 55, 63, 72, 78, 86, 92, 97, 101, 107, 116 )Naoki Nakamura (eps 79, 84) Riku Saito (9 episodes eps 26, 34, 42, 50, 56, 67, 75, 85, 113 )Rino Isago (ep 10) Ru Jun Fan (eps 41, 57) Rui Xiong Xu (ep 73) Sae Manaka (ep 59) Sayaka Watanabe (eps 61, 74, 89) Shan Zhao (ep 22) Shang Shun See (ep 82) Takumi Hoashi (eps 64, 71) Takurō Nishinaka (6 episodes eps 61, 71, 76, 89, 108, 114 )Wataru Oishi (4 episodes eps 7, 14, 23, 31 )Xiao Chuan Li (ep 22) Xiao Hai Wang (ep 41) Xin Yi Li (ep 73) Yasuhiro Sekine (eps 24, 30) Yuan Jing (5 episodes eps 13, 19, 26, 39, 45 )Yuki Yamakubo (ep 87) Yumiko Iwasaki (10 episodes eps 8, 18, 28, 36, 44, 52, 60, 68, 106, 115 )Yun Ju Seo (eps 4, 17, 110) Yun-hui Choe (5 episodes eps 64, 66, 76, 81, 84 )Yuri Nakao (ep 33) Zi Xiang Tang (6 episodes eps 81, 91, 96, 102, 105, 111 )Zi Yao Jin (ep 83)
Key Animation:
Aiko Funamichi (ep 1) Aiko Hata (eps 11, 58) Akari Abe (ED1) Akari Ejima (ep 58) Aki Yamagata (ep 116) Akihiko Mamashita (ep 24) Akihiro Yuki (ep 33) Akiko Nagashima (ep 14) Akiko Nakano (ep 57) Akira Watanabe (ep 108) Akisa Eguchi (OP2; ED6; 8 episodes eps 6, 12, 16, 27, 34, 37, 47, 53 )Akisa Okugawa (OP3) Anri Tamura (ep 10) Aoi Maekawa (OP2) Arisa Shima (ED2; eps 12, 16) Asami Shimizu (ED1) Atsushi Komatsu (8 episodes eps 21, 25, 30, 32, 34, 39, 99, 111 )Atsushi Miki (eps 51, 53) Aya Nasuno (ep 61) Aya Yoshida (Studio Victory Shiroishi; eps 8, 18) Ayaka Nakao (ep 10) Ayaka Takaichi (ep 2) Ayako Moriizumi (ep 58) Ayako Tanaka (ep 33) Ayako Tauchi (ep 5) Ayana Fuji (ep 58) Ayumi Namiki (6 episodes eps 42, 50, 56, 67, 75, 104 )Ayumi Ogawa (Studio Victory Shiroishi; 13 episodes eps 8, 18, 28, 36, 44, 52, 60, 68, 77, 88, 98, 106, 115 )Ayumi Ueno (eps 4, 6) Azusa Okazaki (ED1) Azusa Someya (ep 113) Bing Nan Zhao (studio CANDYBOX; ep 3) Chae Gil Lim (ep 29) Chang Lee (RadPlus; YABES; 6 episodes eps 61, 66, 108, 111, 114, 117 )Chang Hyun Ju (J-CUBE ANIMATION; ep 77) Chaogang Ju (Lu Laforte; ep 112) Chen Zhong Chai (Hikari no Sono Animation; eps 39, 45) Chiaki Nishihara (eps 11, 58) Chie Nishio (OP1; ED2; ep 12) Chieko Hisha (21 episodes eps 1, 6, 12, 16, 20, 25, 32, 34, 37, 43, 47, 53, 63, 72, 78, 86, 92, 97, 101, 107, 116 )Chūji Nakajima (ep 33) Dae Hoon Kim (CARTE DM; eps 4, 110) Dai Nishino (One's work; ep 29) Daiji Fukuda (ep 33) Daiki Itō (ep 54) Dan Luo (ep 41) Deng Jia Zi (eps 2, 11, 58) Dong Yuan (Hikari no Sono Animation; 5 episodes eps 13, 19, 26, 45, 49 )Dong Hoon Lee (NAMU Animation; ep 40) Dong Sik Ok (4 episodes eps 61, 66, 71, 91 )Ei Jyeong Kim (ep 81) Eiji Fukuyama (ep 3) Eikichi Takahashi (eps 4, 6) Emiko Kataoka (ep 7) Eriko Arita (4 episodes eps 8, 68, 98, 106 )Eriko Doi (eps 2, 11, 58) Eriko Miura (ep 53) Eun Gyo Kwon (ep 110) Fei Yi Qiu (ep 41) Fukuya Ichikawa (K-Production; 11 episodes eps 7, 14, 23, 46, 54, 62, 70, 80, 90, 100, 109 )Fusae Sato (15 episodes eps 29, 61, 64, 69, 71, 76, 87, 94, 96, 99, 102, 105, 108, 111, 117 )Ga Ryeon Park (CARTE DM; ep 17) Geng Xin Yu (GK Sales; ep 55) Geon Ha Park (J-CUBE ANIMATION; eps 1, 28, 60) Guang Long (Hikari no Sono Animation; 4 episodes eps 13, 19, 26, 45 )Guang Ming (ep 35) Hae Hyeon Cho (Art Base Bam; ep 84) Hai Bin Yu (Hikari no Sono Animation; ep 13) Hajime Matsuzaki (OP3; ep 25) Han Bi Jo (CARTE DM; ep 17) Haruka Kudō (ep 73) Haruka Shōnaka (OP3; ED6; 6 episodes eps 4, 85, 92, 97, 107, 116 )Haruka Watanabe (OP1; ED2-4; 8 episodes eps 1, 16, 34, 37, 39, 49, 63, 86 )Haruko Higashida (6 episodes eps 63, 92, 97, 101, 107, 116 )Hideaki Ariga (ep 35) Hidetaka Kaneko (12 episodes eps 7, 14, 23, 31, 38, 46, 54, 62, 80, 90, 100, 109 )Hideyuki Motohashi (ep 83) Hiroaki Shimizu (10 episodes eps 12, 34, 53, 63, 72, 78, 86, 97, 107, 116 )Hiroki Kusuda (6 episodes eps 7, 14, 23, 31, 100, 109 )Hirokimi Shiratori (ep 41) Hiromi Funatsu (ep 33) Hiromi Kurosawa (ep 116) Hironori Sawada (ep 30) Hiroshi Maejima (11 episodes eps 8, 18, 28, 36, 44, 60, 68, 77, 88, 106, 115 )Hiroshi Takeuchi (ep 58) Hiroto Nakagawa (ep 83) Hiroyoshi Iida (eps 3, 10) Hiroyuki Uchida (ep 90) Hitomi Kōno (OP3) Hua Zhai (ep 58) Hyun Ae Kwon (WHITE LINE; ep 6) Hyun Kook Kang (ep 81) Hyung-Il Kim (eps 64, 76, 81) Ichizō Kobayashi (ep 41) Il Kim (eps 71, 76) Ippei Masui (5 episodes eps 61, 64, 74, 79, 84 )Isamu Utsuki (ep 16) Jae Kyung Lee (J-CUBE ANIMATION; WHITE LINE; 13 episodes eps 1, 6, 18, 28, 36, 52, 60, 68, 77, 88, 98, 106, 115 )Jae Min Lee (J-CUBE ANIMATION; 3 episodes eps 98, 106, 115 )Jae Ong Kim (CARTE DM; ep 4) Jae-Seon Ho (NAMU Animation; eps 40, 43) Jeong Jihui (NAMU Animation; ep 40) Jia Hui Guo (eps 79, 91, 99) Jia Xuan Liang (Hikari no Sono Animation; 4 episodes eps 19, 26, 35, 45 )Jian Yu (Hikari no Sono Animation; eps 13, 19, 45) Jiang Wu (Hikari no Sono Animation; ep 26) Jin Isurugi (13 episodes eps 8, 18, 28, 36, 44, 52, 60, 68, 77, 88, 98, 106, 115 )Jin Kyung Kim (Art Base Bam; YABES; eps 74, 91, 117) Jin Wook Lim (Art Base Bam; eps 64, 84) Jin Yi Qian (Hikari no Sono Animation; ep 39) Jin Young Kim (WHITE LINE; NAMU ANIMATION; eps 6, 40, 43) Jjh Keh (eps 5, 9) Jong Beom Ryu (CARTE DM; eps 17, 110) Jong Il Lee (Art Base Bam; YABES; RadPlus; 14 episodes eps 74, 76, 79, 81, 84, 87, 89, 99, 102, 105, 108, 111, 114, 117 )Jong Im Kim (J-CUBE ANIMATION; ep 36) Jong Man Lee (J-CUBE ANIMATION; 7 episodes eps 44, 52, 77, 88, 98, 106, 115 )Jung Hee Park (ep 61) Jung Hee Yun (NAMU Animation; 4 episodes eps 40, 43, 64, 66 )Jung Jin Kim (YABES; 4 episodes eps 89, 91, 102, 105 )Jung Pil Lee (J-CUBE ANIMATION; eps 44, 52, 68) Junko Matsushita (eps 22, 95) Kahoru Hirata (ep 3) Kai Jin (4tune; ep 55) Kana Iwasaki (OP1-2; ED2-3,5-7; ep 12) Kanako Ōyabu (eps 27, 37, 91) Kanoko Nakamura (ED2,4-5; eps 6, 20, 63) Karen Nishiyama (eps 108, 117) Katsuji Matsumoto (ep 47) Kazuaki Mōri (OP1) Kazue Motohiro (OP3; ED5; 5 episodes eps 12, 51, 63, 86, 97 )Kazuhiko Ishii (One's work; eps 3, 10, 29) Kazumasa Ishikawa (eps 92, 97) Kazuo Inoue (4 episodes eps 38, 62, 80, 90 )Kazuo Takematsu (13 episodes eps 7, 14, 22-23, 35, 42, 50, 56, 62, 67, 75, 85, 104 )Kazutaka Kawamoto (eps 2, 11) Kazuyuki Fujita (eps 3, 10) Kei Sato (ep 24) Keiko Yamamoto (ep 71) Keisei Noguchi (ep 33) Ken Yagura (ep 56) Ken'ichi Yamagata (OP2; ep 25) Kengo (ep 50) Kenta Miya (ep 48) Kentaro Ueyama (ED1; ep 4) Ki Yop Kim (WHITE LINE; ep 6) Kiyomi Okuda (OP1; ED2; eps 1, 4, 20) Kiyomi Yamashita (4 episodes eps 8, 17-18, 98 )Kiyomu Fukuda (10 episodes eps 84, 89, 91, 94, 96, 99, 105, 108, 111, 117 )Kiyoshi Matsushita (eps 21, 30) Kiyoshi Nakagawa (Studio Peacock; ep 67) Kiyoshi Nakamura (ep 104) Kōhei Takahashi (ep 109) Koichi Kamata (eps 21, 24) Koichi Nakaya (ep 39) Konomi Tezuka (4 episodes eps 69, 94, 96, 102 )Kōsei Kudo (ep 73) Kōta Andō (10 episodes eps 14, 23, 31, 38, 46, 54, 62, 70, 100, 109 )Kou Kitakaze (eps 21, 24) Kouki Nakaya (ep 35) Kumiko Tanihara (OP2) Kunihiro Sakurai (ep 114) Kurika Yamagata (ep 65) Kyouko Ura (ep 15) Kyung Ju Cho (CARTE DM; ep 17) Li Wen Zhang (eps 107, 116) Lin Gui Du (10 episodes eps 29, 71, 87, 91, 94, 96, 99, 102, 111, 117 )Lin Yi Yu (ep 114) Lu Liu (ep 41) Mai Ikeuchi (OP2-3; ED3-6; 13 episodes eps 48-49, 51, 53, 63, 72, 78, 86, 92, 97, 101, 107, 116 )Mai Ishii (eps 84, 91, 105) Mai Kuwabara (OP3) Mai Takehara (8 episodes eps 7, 14, 31, 38, 46, 54, 62, 70 )Makoto Shinshiro (8 episodes eps 35, 42, 50, 56, 67, 75, 85, 95 )Mana Takahashi (ep 58) Mao Torii (6 episodes eps 65, 73, 82, 93, 103, 112 )Mare Sekikawa (ep 59) Mari Asada (4 episodes eps 1, 6, 12, 37 )Mari Umezawa (ep 59) Mariko Aoki (6 episodes eps 8, 18, 28, 36, 44, 52 )Masaaki Sakurai (ED1-2) Masaharu Morinaka (12 episodes eps 7, 10, 14, 17, 22-24, 27, 34, 37, 47, 54 )Masahiro Furihata (eps 5, 9) Masahiro Sasaki (6 episodes eps 32, 34, 39, 63, 72, 86 )Masahiro Yoshida (11 episodes eps 7, 23, 31, 38, 46, 62, 70, 80, 90, 100, 109 )Masahito Sawada (OP1; ED1,6; 5 episodes eps 12, 16, 72, 78, 86 )Masakuni Kaneko (ep 33) Masami Koiwa (OP1; ED6) Masami Yamauchi (ep 25) Masao Takeda (9 episodes eps 22, 35, 42, 50, 56, 67, 75, 85, 113 )Masashi Sato (OP1; ED2; 11 episodes eps 1, 6, 12, 16, 20, 27, 32, 34, 47, 63, 72 )Masatsugu Takeda (5 episodes eps 17, 54, 62, 70, 100 )megane (ED5) Megumi Satou (ep 5) Mi Yeon Yun (NAMU Animation; eps 40, 43) Michio Satō (5 episodes eps 20, 22, 24, 56, 67 )Michitaka Yamamoto (eps 2, 11) Mieko Seki (ep 3) Miho Todoroki (ep 58) Mikio Ikezawa (5 episodes eps 4, 6, 12, 16, 27 )Ming Lee (WHITE LINE; ep 6) Minoru Nakagawa (eps 2, 11, 58) Mirei Sayu (ep 83) Misato Wakabayashi (ep 17) Mitsuo Shindo (27 episodes eps 16, 20, 25, 27, 32, 34, 37, 39, 43, 48, 51, 53, 63, 72-73, 78, 82-83, 86, 92-93, 97, 101, 103, 107, 112, 116 )Mitsuteru Tanaka (ep 28) Miyu Hattori (eps 2, 11) Mizue Ogawa (ED1) Momiji Kagaya (ep 10) Morotsune Nishibe (ep 24) Motoki Hayakawa (eps 2, 11) Myeong Gun Kim (NAMU PLUS; ep 47) Myeong Ha Kim (CARTE DM; ep 17) Myung-Hwan Park (NAMU PLUS; ep 47) Nana Tanaka (13 episodes eps 1, 6, 12, 16, 20, 32, 47, 78, 86, 97, 101, 107, 116 )Nanako Fukuda (ep 3) Naohiro Ōtsuki (11 episodes eps 8, 28, 36, 52, 60, 68, 77, 88, 98, 106, 115 )Naoko Yamamoto (ep 59) Naomi Okita (ED1-2) Natsumi Hara (ep 41) Natsumi Satō (eps 2, 11) Natsumi Terasaka (ep 116) Neru Shinya (Gum Weapons Course; Gumchi Segment; ep 6-) Noboru Kawamori (ep 5) Noboru Sonoda (ep 41) Nobuhiro Kashiwagi (eps 5, 22) Nobukazu Sakuma (ep 1) Nobuko Shinohara (ep 33) Nobuyasu Murakami (4 episodes eps 21, 30, 41, 57 )Noriko Usui (ep 16) Osamu Nuita (6 episodes eps 9, 27, 72, 78, 97, 101 )Ping Luo (Hikari no Sono Animation; ep 26) Qi Xin Zhang (ep 41) Ren Tanaka (ep 59) Rika Kanetaka (eps 61, 83) Rino Suzuki (eps 2, 11, 58) Rira Endō (eps 11, 58) Ru Jun Fan (ep 41) Ru Wei Fan (ep 41) Rumi Abe (ep 81) Rumi Andō (eps 95, 104) Ryō Suzuki (ep 117) Ryōko Fujikawa (ep 3) Ryōta Shimizu (eps 2, 11, 58) Ryousuke Senbo (5 episodes eps 66, 79, 84, 102, 114 )Ryūhei Wakiya (REC Animation Factory; 5 episodes eps 91, 97, 102, 107, 116 )Ryuki Unno (PRA; ep 83) Ryunosuke Otonashi (OP1) Sachiko Iwata (eps 35, 42, 50) Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (OP2-3; 8 episodes eps 6, 20, 27, 34, 63, 77, 86, 101 )Sae Manaka (ep 59) Sang Jin Lee (J-CUBE ANIMATION; ep 44) Satsuki Fukuda (eps 2, 11) Sayaka Watanabe (ep 117) Se Chang Kim (NAMU Animation; ep 43) Seijin Thomas (OP2; ED1,4; 17 episodes eps 1, 4, 6, 12, 16, 20, 25, 32, 34, 39, 48-49, 51, 55, 63, 72, 78 )Seika Saruwatari (13 episodes eps 8, 18, 28, 36, 44, 52, 60, 68, 77, 88, 98, 106, 115 )Seiya Yuasa (8 episodes eps 7, 14, 31, 38, 46, 62, 70, 80 )Senko Kaketa (ep 58) Seon Gyeong Park (ep 66) Seon Young Roh (J-CUBE ANIMATION; ep 36) Seong Jin Ho (J-CUBE ANIMATION; 5 episodes eps 18, 36, 52, 60, 115 )Seong Yeong Park (NAMU Animation; ep 43) Setsuko Unno (29 episodes eps 3, 7, 10, 14, 23, 25, 29, 31-32, 34, 37-38, 41, 46, 54, 57, 61-62, 70, 74, 80, 84, 87, 90-91, 100, 108-109, 117 )Shigeru Uchihara (ep 10) Shin'ichi Suzuki (Anime Workshop Basara; ED4; ep 20) Shinichi Iimura (eps 21, 24, 30) Shinichiro Nakatani (Studio Peacock; 3 episodes eps 67, 104, 113 )Shinya Nogami (ep 61) Shiori Kida (eps 2, 11, 58) Shizuka Furumura (eps 12, 20) Shizuko Minami (25 episodes eps 1, 4, 12, 16, 20, 27, 32, 34, 37, 39, 43, 48-49, 53, 63, 65, 72-73, 78, 82, 86, 92, 97, 107, 116 )Shōgo Nishi (ep 83) Shōko Kimura (ep 104) Shoko Naoki (OP1-2; eps 6, 34) Shu An Li (ep 114) Shuji Tanaka (OP1-2; ED1-3,5; 12 episodes eps 1-2, 6, 16, 27, 32, 34, 37, 47, 49, 53, 55 )Shunsuke Takahashi (ep 104) Si Qi Chen (ep 3) Soo Hyeon Kim (RadPlus; YABES; 14 episodes eps 64, 71, 76, 79, 81, 84, 87, 89, 99, 102, 108, 111, 114, 117 )Soon Young Seo (Art Base Bam; 5 episodes eps 61, 64, 74, 91, 114 )Su Jin Choi (CARTE DM; ep 17) Sun Kyung Park (WHITE LINE; eps 6, 71) Sun Young Sung (J-CUBE ANIMATION; 8 episodes eps 1, 8, 18, 28, 36, 52, 60, 68 )Sung Hul Han (Art Base Bam; eps 74, 76, 87) Sung Il Kim (NAMU PLUS; ep 47) Tadashi Shimizu (ep 14) Tae Motodate (6 episodes eps 65, 73, 82, 93, 103, 112 )Tae Hyeon Joo (ep 64) Tae Rin Im (CARTE DM; ep 17) Tae Seong Won (CARTE DM; eps 4, 17) Tae Sung Won (ep 110) Tae-Hyung Kim (Art Base Bam; YABES; 13 episodes eps 64, 66, 71, 74, 76, 79, 81, 84, 87, 89, 99, 102, 105 )Taihei Nagai (ep 61) Takahiro Kuroishi (eps 6, 16) Takahiro Nakagawa (ep 35) Takako Katō (6 episodes eps 65, 73, 82, 93, 103, 112 )Takao Ozone (ep 24) Takashi Hirabayashi (eps 27, 39, 72) Takashi Otsuka (ep 62) Takashi Shinohara (ep 33) Takashi Yokoyama (OP1; ED2-4) Takaya Kitahara (eps 3, 10) Takeru Nakajima (OP3; ED4; 5 episodes eps 20, 25, 32, 47, 86 )Takeshi Atomura (eps 34, 49) Takurō Sakurai (OP2; 10 episodes eps 51, 63, 72, 78, 86, 92, 97, 101, 107, 116 )Tamae Suzuki (eps 21, 30) Tamotsu Tomaru (eps 54, 90) Tane Hoshino (ep 72) Tatsuhiro Nagaki (6 episodes eps 62, 70, 80, 90, 100, 109 )Tatsuo Arai (ep 83) Tatsuya Annoura (ep 6) Tatsuya Ikeda (eps 21, 30) Tatsuya Ogawa (eps 51, 53) Tatsuya Yada (eps 2, 11, 58) Tetsuya Satō (eps 21, 30) Tetsuya Sunaga (6 episodes eps 30, 65, 73, 82, 103, 112 )tofu (eps 11, 58) Tokunori Takahashi (ep 21) Tomohiro Tsuwaki (10 episodes eps 7, 14, 23, 31, 38, 46, 54, 62, 70, 90 )Tomohito Matsuhiro (ED3; ep 4) Tomoko Shimizu (ep 3) Toshifumi Kusunose (eps 1, 6) Toshihiko Shimada (ED4) Toshiya Furuike (eps 62, 70) Toshiyuki Yoshioka (eps 16, 33) Tsune Wada (Anime Workshop Basara; OP3; 19 episodes eps 20, 32, 34, 37, 39, 43, 48-49, 53, 55, 63, 72, 78, 86, 92, 97, 101, 107, 116 )Tsutomu Nishiyama (OP3) Wakana Yamashina (ep 83) Wataru Oishi (eps 7, 90) Wei Sun (ep 35) Wei Lun Shi (Hikari no Sono Animation; ep 26) Won Yong Sung (CARTE DM; eps 4, 17) Wu Zhou (ep 10) Ya Nan Lin (Banhui Animation; eps 103, 112) Yamato Tabisawa (eps 51, 63) Yasuhiro Tsuchiya (eps 21, 30) Yasukatsu Tanaka (ep 49) Yasunori Matsuki (ep 21) Yasuyuki Suzuki (5 episodes eps 65, 73, 82, 93, 112 )Yeo Jin Byeon (J-CUBE ANIMATION; eps 77, 88) Yi Ji (4tune; ep 55) Yi Lun Teng (6 episodes eps 71, 79, 96, 99, 102, 105 )Ying Chun Xu (ep 41) Ying Yun Hou (ep 41) Yong Sun Kim (ep 71) Yoshie Anzai (ep 71) Yoshifumi Ookawa (ep 15) Yoshiharu Wakayama (ep 59) Yoshihiro Matsushita (12 episodes eps 7, 14, 23, 31, 38, 46, 54, 62, 70, 80, 100, 109 )Yoshihiro Tanaka (21 episodes eps 16, 20-21, 25, 27, 30, 37, 39, 47, 49, 53, 55, 63, 72, 78, 86, 92, 97, 101, 107, 116 )Yoshihiro Taniguchi (ep 24) Yoshihiro Tōgō (OP2; ED3,5; eps 12, 27, 34) Yoshiki Mizuno (eps 10, 24) Yoshiko Nakamura (6 episodes eps 5, 20, 27, 34, 37, 99 )Yoshimi Imagawa (eps 76, 108) Yoshinobu Kobayashi (eps 21, 30) Yoshinori Higuchi (6 episodes eps 65, 73, 82, 93, 103, 112 )Yoshiteru Kobayashi (19 episodes eps 1, 12, 16, 20, 25, 34, 37, 63, 65, 73, 78, 82, 86, 92-93, 101, 103, 107, 112 )Yoshito Matsunaga (ep 8) Yoshiyuki Kikuchi (Art Base Bam; ep 74) Yoshiyuki Kumeda (ep 58) Yōsuke Asano (ep 59) Yōsuke Fujino (ep 11) Young Guk Kim (J-CUBE ANIMATION; 14 episodes eps 1, 8, 18, 28, 36, 44, 52, 60, 68, 77, 88, 98, 106, 115 )Young Ha Kim (CARTE DM; ep 17) Young Soon Shin (ep 29) Young Sun Jang (NAMU PLUS; ep 47) Young-Hee Choi (NAMU PLUS; ep 47) Yu Bang Song (NAMU Animation; ep 40) Yu Mi Shin (J-CUBE ANIMATION; eps 36, 44) Yu Ri Lee (ep 110) Yu Ting Xiao (15 episodes eps 29, 61, 66, 71, 74, 79, 84, 89, 91, 94, 96, 99, 102, 105, 117 )Yuan Jing (Hikari no Sono Animation; ep 49) Yuan Jie Tang (Hikari no Sono Animation; eps 13, 19) Yue Xin (Hikari no Sono Animation; eps 26, 49) Yuichi Akimoto (ep 6) Yuji Nakao (4 episodes eps 35, 75, 86, 92 )Yuka Nagata (ep 34) Yuka Sagishima (13 episodes eps 4, 12, 16, 51, 65, 73, 82, 91, 93, 99, 103, 111-112 )Yukari Kamiaka (eps 2, 11, 58) Yukari Kobayashi (ep 61) Yukie Kawakami (6 episodes eps 65, 73, 82, 93, 103, 112 )Yukihito Yoshida (ED4,6; ep 78) Yūko Inoue (ED2) Yūko Kiyoshima (ep 49) Yuko Matsuo (5 episodes eps 65, 73, 82, 93, 103 )Yumiko Komiyama (3 episodes eps 98, 106, 115 )Yun Ok Park (ep 66) Yuri Nakao (ep 33) Yuu Takahashi (OP2) Yuusuke Noma (ep 59) Yuya Kishi (30 episodes eps 16-17, 20, 22, 25, 35, 39, 41-42, 47, 57, 61, 65, 67, 74, 76, 79, 81, 83-84, 87, 89, 91, 94, 96, 99, 105, 108, 111, 117 )Yūya Suzuki (ep 35) Zhen E Zheng (ep 71) Zheng Tian Pan (eps 29, 108)
Paint Check:
Ayaka Nagano (eps 2, 11) Ayumi Nakahara (ep 40) Chen Zhao Xing (4 episodes eps 34, 39, 45, 49 )Daiki Ura (eps 46, 54, 62) Daisuke Yoshioka (ep 59) Emiko Furuen (7 episodes eps 17, 23, 37, 48, 51, 70, 100 )Geum Cheol Han (eps 17, 110) Hajime Satō (5 episodes eps 6, 20, 97, 107, 116 )Ji Wen Zhang (ep 108) Kanna Terawake (6 episodes eps 16, 32, 43, 47, 55, 78 )Kaoru Maruyama (eps 12, 80) Kiyomi Takahashi (eps 7, 25, 90) Kumiko Akahori (OP1; ED1; eps 65, 73, 82) Kyōko Shibata (ep 4) Masaki Ōba (ep 24) Masato Sasaki (ep 110) Miyoko Kobayashi (ep 33) Qi Min Zhang (8 episodes eps 61, 66, 71, 76, 87, 96, 102, 114 )Riku Saito (11 episodes eps 13, 19, 22, 35, 42, 56, 75, 85, 95, 104, 113 )Ryusuke Minami (3 episodes eps 93, 103, 112 )Sakiko Teguramori (eps 3, 10) Saori Murakoshi (ep 15) Shūrin Kojima (4 episodes eps 3, 8, 10, 18 )Taisuke Utsumi (5 episodes eps 14, 31, 53, 63, 72 )Takako Tanaka (ep 58) Takuya Kawami (5 episodes eps 13, 19, 22, 50, 67 )Tamae Matsuoka (ep 57) Tomomi Kato (7 episodes eps 5, 9, 27, 38, 86, 92, 97 )Yasue Mizoguchi (13 episodes eps 8, 18, 28, 36, 44, 52, 60, 68, 77, 88, 98, 106, 115 )Yuan Jing (ep 26) Yuka Nakamura (es 29,83) Yuka Takahashi (5 episodes eps 97, 101, 107, 109, 116 )Yuka Yamaya (eps 21, 30, 41) Yukari Ando (10 episodes eps 64, 69, 74, 79, 89, 94, 99, 105, 111, 117 )Yuki Tozawa (ep 1) Yukiharu Obata (eps 81, 84, 91)
Poster Design: Nobuko Suwabe (eps 3-4)
Production Advancement:
Ai Hoshikawa (ep 83) Aizen Kumazaki (ep 83) Arisa Suzuki (ep 13) Atsushi Sawada (4 episodes eps 75, 85, 104, 113 )Daiki Onizawa (ep 69) Doo Hyok Kim (ep 66) Gyeong Jin Jeong (ep 110) Haruaki Sekiguchi (eps 96, 105) Haruta Konno (3 episodes eps 93, 103, 112 )Hibiki Sakuyama (ep 83) Hiroki Fujiki (eps 2, 11) Hiromasa Chikune (ep 22) Hiroto Nakano (ep 26) Jongmin Kim (ep 94) Kai Yuan Zheng (eps 5, 9) Kazuya Miyamoto (ep 83) Keigo Nishigata (OP1; ED1; 4 episodes eps 1, 12, 39, 49 )Kensuke Saka (ep 10) Kodai Mamasa (OP1; ED1; 7 episodes eps 6, 20, 27, 34, 40, 48, 51 )Kōichi Nishiyama (eps 21, 30) Kotone Kobayashi (ep 33) Mami Fukuma (7 episodes eps 64, 71, 76, 79, 87, 102, 105 )Masataka Hashimoto (eps 5, 9, 17) Masaya Shimoda (4 episodes eps 66, 74, 81, 114 )Mineo Kuribayashi (eps 82, 93) Misaki Komiyama (ep 3) Mitsugi Tamura (5 episodes eps 78, 86, 97, 107, 116 )Nao Miyoshi (6 episodes eps 37, 47, 55, 72, 78, 92 )Natsumi Miyoshi (ep 27) Rento Nakajima (ep 58) Riku Nemoto (6 episodes eps 69, 76, 84, 91, 99, 111 )Ritsu Fujita (eps 73, 82) Ryō Shimazaki (ep 117) Ryōto Nakagai (ep 108) Saaki Kudo (eps 89, 96) Satoshi Kojima (ep 29) Suzune Kobayashi (ep 33) Takafumi Furumachi (9 episodes eps 19, 42, 50, 56, 67, 75, 85, 104, 113 )Takahiro Suzuura (ep 15) Tomoharu Komiyama (13 episodes eps 8, 18, 28, 36, 44, 52, 60, 68, 77, 88, 98, 106, 115 )Toshiteru Masamoto (13 episodes eps 7, 14, 23, 31, 38, 46, 54, 62, 70, 80, 90, 100, 109 )Yi Wen Fen (eps 19, 45) Yoshihiro Kotegawa (ep 35) Yoshinori Taguchi (ep 24) Yuichiro Shinohara (ep 59) Yuk Mun Beom (ep 13) Yuki Kasatani (eps 61, 69) Yūki Kawamura (eps 50, 67) Yuki Takei (OP1; ED1; 10 episodes eps 1, 4, 16, 25, 32, 37, 43, 53, 63, 86 )Yūki Takenouchi (ep 41) Yūsaku Shimoda (ep 17) Zheng Ji Cheng (ep 57)
Production Assistant:
Hayato Saga (eps 1-29) Hideki Kama Keigo Ozaki Miho Matori Motoki Kaneda Natsumi Nishimura Sayuri Takao (ep 30-) Seiya Kawasaki (eps 1-29) Shota Suzuki Tomoyuki Morishita Yūya Amemiya
Production Supervision: Takashi Inoue (ep 113-)
Recording Adjustment: Shōta Watanabe
Setting Assistant:
Akiko Nagashima (20 episodes eps 1-8, 11, 13-14, 17-21, 23-25, 27- )Akiko Nakano (ep 7) Kana Iwasaki (11 episodes eps 13, 15, 19, 21-23, 26, 29-30, 32, 44 )Ken'ichi Yamagata (32 episodes eps 1-3, 13-15, 17-41, 43 )Kiyomi Okuda (9 episodes eps 2, 11-13, 16, 18-19, 21, 25 )Machiko Yoshida (10 episodes eps 1, 3-4, 6-7, 9-11, 16, 18 )Satoshi Yuri (Barnstorm Design Labo; eps 24-26) Shūichi Kataoka (42 episodes eps 1-3, 5, 8-10, 14-17, 20, 22-28, 32-33, 35, 38-39, 41-42, 46-51, 53, 55-63 )Shuji Tanaka (ep 12) Yuki Nagano (eps 2, 5-10, 12)
Sound Production Desk: Eriko Ōta
Special Effects:
Miyoko Kobayashi (ep 33) Neru Shinya (39 episodes eps 10-12, 18, 21, 27, 29, 33-34, 37, 39-40, 47-48, 52-53, 59, 62, 64, 66-67, 69-85, 87- )
Theme Song Arrangement:
Naoki Itai (ED6) Nayutalien (ED) Neru (ED5) Pop Never Dies (ED7) pw.a (ED6) Seima Iwahashi (ED4) YUXSE (ED3)
Theme Song Composition:
Naoki Itai (ED6) Nayutalien (ED) Neru (ED5) Pop Never Dies (ED7) pw.a (ED6) Seima Iwahashi (ED4) Tamaya 2060% (ED2) Yasutaka Nakata (OP) YUXSE (ED3)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Kawamura (ED7) Nayutalien (ED) Neru (ED5) SHARE LOCK HOMES (ED6) Spirit Garden (ED4) Tamaya 2060% (ED2) Yasutaka Nakata (OP) YUXSE (ED3)
Theme Song Performance:
Ange☆Reve (ED4) Fantastic☆Paisen (ED3) Kyary Pamyu Pamyu (OP) Pop Never Dies (ED7) SHARE LOCK HOMES (ED6) Wienners (ED2) Wolpis Carter (ED)
Video Editing:
Daisuke Miyazaki (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services; 7 episodes eps 1-4, 76, 81, 83 )Hayato Miyamoto (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services; ep 85) Naoki Kanezawa (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services; ep 100) Ryō Taichi (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services; ep 26) Satoshi Kura (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services; eps 1-4) Sunao Igarashi (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services; 93 episodes eps 5-75, 77-80, 82, 84-99, 101- )Takumi Kawakami (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services; 80 episodes eps 5-25, 27-84, 86- ) |
Akari Kitō as
Aoi Yūki as
Ayumu Murase as
Hiroki Yasumoto as
Junko Minagawa as
Megumi Han as
Takahiro Sakurai as
Yumiko Kobayashi as
Aki Kanada as
Aoi Yūki as
Aya Endō as
Ayumu Murase as
Hiroki Yasumoto as
Honoka Inoue as
Ikuya Sawaki as
Junko Minagawa as
Junya Enoki as
Kenji Nomura as
Kōhei Amasaki as
Kousei Hirota as
Makoto Furukawa as
Masafumi Kimura as
Mayumi Yamaguchi as
Megumi Han as
Nobuyori Sagara as
Rikako Aikawa as
Taiten Kusunoki as
Tōru Nara as
Toshiki Masuda as
Yō Taichi as
Yūko Kaida as
Ai Ishikawa as
Ai Nonaka as
Ai Yamamoto as
Aki Kanada as
Akihiro Mine as
Akihiro Tajima as
eps 30, 42, 57, 68 )
Akiko Utsumi as
Akinori Egoshi as
Akira Kuwabara as
Ako Mayama as
Anji Iwata as
Aoi Yūki as
Asako Dodo as
Atsuki Tani as
Daisuke Hirakawa as
Daisuke Kishio as
Eiji Yoshitomi as
Emiri Katō as
Erisa Kuon as
Fukushi Ochiai as
Genki Muro as
Hibiku Yamamura as
Hideaki Tezuka as
eps 6, 14, 28, 34-35, 42, 56-57, 64-65, 67, 69, 73-74, 77-79, 88, 95, 99, 104-105, 110-111 )
Hikaru Hanada as
Hinata Tadokoro as
Hiroaki Okuda as
Hiroshi Kōsaka as
Hiroyuki Kinoshita as
Hisako Kanemoto as
Ikkyuu Juku as
Jun Inoue as
Kaito Takeda as
Kaori Nazuka as
Kazuya Saji as
Kenji Nomura as
Kensuke Tamura as
Kenta Sasa as
Kenta Tanaka as
Kentarō Itō as
Kikuko Inoue as
Kimiyoshi Kibe as
Kiyono Yasuno as
Kōichi Gomi as
Kōji Marunaka as
Kouzou Mito as
Kozue Saitō as
Marie Ōi as
Masaaki Ihara as
eps 13, 15-16, 18, 23, 27, 43, 50, 53-55 )
Masanori Machida as
Masashi Yamane as
Masumi Taira as
eps 7, 17, 27, 37, 40, 45, 53-54, 57, 61, 75, 79, 88, 97, 99, 102-103, 105 )
Misaki Watada as
Misao Kobayashi as
Mitsuho Kambe as
Motoki Sakuma as
Nana Hamasaki as
Nao Tamura as
Naomi Kusumi as
Nobutoshi Canna as
Nodoka Hasegawa as
Norihito Hase as
Risa Yoshinaga as
Risae Matsuda as
Ryūnosuke Watanuki as
Saki Yonemoto as
Sanae Miyuki as
Saori Sudo as
Sara Kitano as
Satoshi Miyazaki as
Sayaka Senbongi as
Seiichirō Yamashita as
Shinji Kawada as
Shinpachi Tsuji as
Shouko Yuzuki as
Shūei Ikawa as
Taiten Kusunoki as
Takashi Akaishi as
Takuya Kirimoto as
Toshiki Watanabe as
Tsubasa Miyoshi as
Yasunori Masutani as
Yō Taichi as
Yoshihisa Kawahara as
Yoshino Takamori as
Yūgo Sekiguchi as
Yuki Arai as
Yūki Hoshi as
Yūki Onodera as
Yumi Hara as
Yūsuke Numata as
Yuuko Ueda as
Yuusuke Tonozaki as
|
|||
2nd Key Animation:
Akatsuki (ep 51) Anime Torotoro (eps 47, 56, 101) Animore (eps 40, 43) Art Base Bam (7 episodes eps 3, 10, 17, 21, 30, 76, 109 )Asahi Production (ep 4) Astro Vision (ep 65) Big Bang (eps 6, 12, 16) CARTE DM (eps 4, 110) Dogwood (ep 4) Ekaki-ya (ep 101) Ekura Animal (ep 83) FTJ (6 episodes eps 20, 27, 34, 39, 49, 72 )Genki Co., Ltd. (ep 39) Grain (ep 42) Hikari no Sono Animation (23 episodes eps 20, 25-27, 32, 34-35, 43, 48, 51, 53, 63, 72, 75, 85-86, 95, 97, 101, 104, 107, 113, 116 )Hotline (ep 48) J-Cube Animation (20 episodes eps 29, 52, 61, 64, 66, 69, 76, 81, 84, 87, 89, 91, 96, 99, 102, 105, 108, 111, 114, 117 )J.C. Staff (4 episodes eps 16, 20, 25, 43 )Lu Laforte (4 episodes eps 65, 73, 95, 114 )Meta Studio (ep 4) Mouse (ep 4) Nakamura Production (6 episodes eps 6, 32, 43, 47, 63, 72 )Namu Animation (ep 40) OLM Asia (eps 43, 56) One Order (4 episodes eps 2, 11, 56, 114 )R.I.C (eps 47-48, 53) RadPlus (4 episodes eps 11, 47, 51, 96 )Revival (4 episodes eps 11, 84, 95, 114 )SAS (4 episodes eps 38, 42, 46-47 )Seven Seas (eps 2, 11, 51) SMX (ep 43) Studio CL (ep 51) Studio Focus (8 episodes eps 5, 17, 38, 46, 62, 70, 100, 109 )Studio Gimlet (eps 21, 30) Studio Gram (ep 62) Studio Lings (ep 101) Studio Massket (ep 4) Studio Peacock (ep 85) Studio Toybox (ep 17) Studio μ (4 episodes eps 24, 84, 99, 114 )TopGear (eps 4, 32) Triple A (5 episodes eps 3-4, 10, 42, 95 )Trycell (ep 21) Xuyang Animation (ep 109)
Animation Director:
4tune (ep 55) Anime Workshop Basara (eps 32, 43, 48) Animore (ep 43) BanHui Animation (ep 103) Hikari no Sono Animation (14 episodes eps 34, 39, 49, 51, 72, 78, 92, 95, 97, 101, 104, 107, 113, 116 )K-Production (10 episodes eps 14, 31, 38, 45, 54, 62, 70, 80, 90, 100 )Lu Laforte (eps 95, 103) Mouse (ep 95) NAMU PLUS (ep 47) One Order (ep 43) RadPlus (5 episodes eps 50-51, 93-94, 104 )Revival (6 episodes eps 50, 67, 94-96, 113 )Studio CL (eps 43, 51) Studio Focus (3 episodes eps 90, 100, 109 )Studio Massket (ep 49) Triple A (ep 95) Xuyang Animation (ep 109) YABES (4 episodes eps 94, 96, 105, 117 )
Background Art: Studio Easter
Broadcaster: TV Tokyo
Finish Animation:
CARTE DM DEFA FTJ J-Cube Animation One Order RICE FIELD Seven Seas Studio Flad Studio MAT Studio pistis Triple A White Line
In-Between Animation:
CARTE DM DEFA FTJ J-Cube Animation OLM OLM Asia One Order RICE FIELD Seven Seas Studio pistis Triple A White Line
Key Animation:
A-Real (ep 15) Alpha Animation (ep 29) Anime Workshop Basara (ep 20) Art Base Bam (28 episodes eps 5, 9, 14, 23-24, 31, 38, 46, 50, 54, 56, 62, 74-75, 79, 81, 83-85, 87, 89-91, 95-96, 100, 104, 114 )BanHui Animation (ep 103) Candy Box (ep 3) CARTE DM (ep 17) Chronos (ep 57) DEEP (ep 83) Fincrossed Studio (ep 113) FTJ (eps 1, 78) Fusion Studio (ep 101) Getsumen (ep 15) Grain (5 episodes eps 22, 56, 67, 75, 104 )Hikage Kobo (ep 15) Hikari no Sono Animation (5 episodes eps 22, 26, 49, 78, 92 )J&K Corporation (ep 87) J-Cube Animation (11 episodes eps 1, 8, 28, 36, 45, 52, 60, 68, 88, 106, 115 )K-Production (4 episodes eps 7, 9, 62, 100 )Linshin Animation (ep 29) Lu Laforte (6 episodes eps 85, 93, 95, 103-104, 114 )Mouse (eps 22, 67, 104) Namu Animation (ep 40) Neox (ep 8) New Ani (ep 113) One Order (12 episodes eps 15, 22, 58, 67, 75, 87, 89, 94, 96, 104, 113-114 )PRA (ep 83) PTC (ep 24) RadPlus (12 episodes eps 22, 50, 58, 67, 75, 89, 94, 104-105, 111, 113, 117 )Reboot (ep 11) Revival (14 episodes eps 22, 50, 56, 67, 75, 85, 87, 89, 94-96, 104, 113-114 )SAS (eps 49-50) Seed (ep 15) Seven Seas (4 episodes eps 22, 67, 75, 87 )Studio CL (ep 113) Studio Focus (7 episodes eps 7, 9, 14, 23, 31, 90, 109 )studio Marbean (ep 15) Studio Massket (ep 49) Studio Peacock (ep 67) Studio Victory Shiroishi (10 episodes eps 8, 28, 36, 44, 52, 60, 68, 88, 106, 115 )Studio μ (6 episodes eps 91, 94, 104, 111, 113-114 )Triple A (eps 93, 95, 113) VISTA (ep 75) White Line (ep 6) Xuyang Animation (eps 100, 109) YABES (4 episodes eps 94, 96, 105, 117 )Zeyed (ep 50)
Music Cooperation: TV Tokyo Music
Original Creator: GungHo Online Entertainment
Photography: OLM
Production Cooperation:
AZETA PICTURES (eps 2, 11, 58) C2C (eps 3, 10) Chronos (ep 57) Ekaki-ya (ep 33) Ekura Animal (ep 83) Hikari no Sono Animation (ep 45) Magic Bus (21 episodes eps 29, 61, 64, 66, 69, 71, 74, 76, 79, 81, 84, 87, 89, 96, 99, 102, 105, 108, 111, 114, 117 )Mito Animation (ep 41) Nadeko Art (ep 15) PRA (ep 83) Renkon Studio (14 episodes eps 8, 18, 28, 36, 43, 52, 60, 65, 68, 76, 88, 98, 106, 115 )RK (eps 21, 24, 30) Studio Cab (5 episodes eps 73, 82, 93, 103, 112 )Studio Flad (eps 5, 9, 17) Studio Lings (ep 59) Studio Peacock (14 episodes eps 13, 19, 22, 26, 35, 42, 50, 56, 67, 75, 85, 95, 104, 113 )Studio pistis (ep 110) Sunshine Corporation (13 episodes eps 7, 14, 23, 31, 38, 46, 54, 62, 70, 80, 90, 100, 109 )
Publicity: GungHo Online Entertainment America
Sound Production: Audio Planning U
Video Editing: IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services
|
||||
|
||||
Translation: Deven Neel |
||||
(none) |
||||
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
Compare this anime's credits with others
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology